Europa Conference League Qual.

Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
København
1
0
FC København
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lok Plovdiv:
60'
Iliev
 / København:
74'
Pep Biel

Aufstellung

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1
Ilko Pirgov
4
Christian Gomis
77'
6
Emil Yanchev
11
Connor Ruane
76'
20
Miloš Petrović
25
Artur Crăciun
73'
34
Petar Vitanov
39
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev
51'
65'
9
Bircent Karagaren
90'
10
Georgi Minchev
17'
87'
14
Dimitar Iliev
60'

FC København
FC København

1
Kamil Grabara
2
Kevin Diks
80'
4
Victor Nelsson
5
Davit Khotcholava
34
Victor Kristiansen
70'
6
Jens Stage
69'
10
Zeca
11
Mohamed Daramy
33
Rasmus Falk
9
Kamil Wilczek
82'
23
Jonas Wind
75'

Reservespieler

61
Vincent Marcel
65'
28
Ayvan Angelov
90'
87'
44
Nikolay Nikolaev
90'
71
Lukas Raeder
2
Oleksii Bykov
5
Martin Paskalev
15
Vidol Seymenski
19
Aleksandar Ivanov
15
Georgi Mavrodiev

Reservespieler

16
Pep Biel
74'
69'
3
Pierre Bengtsson
70'
12
Lukas Lerager
75'
28
Rasmus Højlund
82'
13
Sten Grytebust
21
Kalle Johnsson
22
Peter Ankersen
20
Nicolai Boilesen
26
Marios Oikonomou
24
William Bøving

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr