Europa Conference League Qual.

Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Aufstellung

Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava

71
Dominik Takáč
23
Filip Twardzik
26
Sebastián Kóša
29
Martin Mikovič
15
Roman Procházka
28
Martin Bukata
33
Ján Vlasko
53'
85'
88
Kyriakos Savvidis
7
Milan Ristovski
25
Yusuf Bamidele
90'
79
Saymon

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
3
Matan Baltaxa
4
Saborit
28
Geraldes
44
Luis Hernández
6
Dan Glazer
21
Sheran Yeini
65'
22
Avi Rikan
7
Matan Hozez
90'
11
Tal Ben Haim
77'
20
Osama Khalaila
77'

Reservespieler

14
Kelvin Boateng
85'
21
Yann Yao
90'
90
Denis Chudý
1
Ľuboš Kamenár
6
Izuchukwu Anthony
19
Matej Čurma
5
Dejan Trajkovski
3
Gergely Tumma
11
Alex Iván
45
Stanislav Olejnik

Reservespieler

31
Shahar Piven-Bachtiar
65'
30
Maor Kandil
77'
29
Eylon Almog
77'
36
Ido Shahar
90'
17
Andreas Gianniotis
27
Ofir Davidzada
40
Guy Mizrahi
5
Idan Nachmias
34
Bar Cohen
47
Eden Karzev
45
Nadav Nidam
26
Ronen Hanzis

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr