Europa Conference League Qual.

Hammarby
5
3
Hammarby IF
FK Čukarički
1
0
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Hammarby:
12'
Jeahze
26'
Selmani
44'
Paulsen
67'
Swedberg
72'
Selmani
 / FK Čukarički:
64'
N'Diaye

Aufstellung

Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

1
David Ousted
5
Mohanad Jeahze
12'
13
Mads Fenger
23
Jón Fjóluson
42
Bjørn Paulsen
44'
6
Darijan Bojanić
85'
8
Jeppe Andersen
75'
11
Vladimir Rodić
61'
85'
33
Akinkunmi Amoo
68'
16
Gustav Ludwigson
59'
21
Astrit Selmani
26'
72'

FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički-Stankom

12
Đorđe Petrović
19
Strahinja Tanasijević
25'
26
Uros Drezgić
65
Stefan Šapić
45'
86
Bojan Roganović
5
Marko Docić
20
Asmir Kajević
53'
77
Stefan Kovač
73'
9
Đorđe Jovanović
70
Aleksa Janković
59'
72
Ibrahima N'Diaye
64'

Reservespieler

44
Williot Swedberg
67'
59'
20
David Accam
68'
2
Simon Sandberg
85'
17
Abbe Khalili
85'
25
Davor Blažević
24
Oliver Dovin
27
Joe Mendes
32
Aziz Ouattara
15
Mayckel Lahdo
29
Loue Bayere Junior
19
Jusef Erabi
18
Filston Mawana

Reservespieler

23
Stefan Čolović
53'
11
Norman Campbell
59'
88
Jovan Lukić
73'
1
Nemanja Belić
15
Stefan Radojičić
2
Viktor Rogan
14
Mitar Ergelaš
8
Mihajlo Baić
80
Nikola Čo­lić
17
Bojica Nikčević
7
Marko Rakonjac
27
Milan Savić

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr