Super League

GC Zürich
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
GC Zürich:
 / Young Boys:
17'
Itten

Aufstellung

Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich

71
Justin Hammel
2
Dirk Abels
4
Kristers Tobers
5
Joshua Laws
14
Théo Ndicka
15
Ayumu Seko
75'
7
Tsiy Ndenge
8
Giotto Morandi
68'
77
Filipe de Carvalho
46'
19
Theo Corbeanu
46'
99
Dorian Babunski
81'

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

1
Anthony Racioppi
13
Mohamed Camara
21
Ulisses Garcia
27
Lewin Blum
67'
28
Fabian Lustenberger
64'
7
Filip Ugrinić
20
Cheikh Niasse
39
Darian Maleš
9
Cedric Itten
17'
80'
15
Meschack Elia
35
Silvère Ganvoula
67'

Reservespieler

11
Pascal Schürpf
46'
21
Awer Mabil
49'
46'
9
Bradley Fink
68'
17
Dion Kacuri
75'
74
Elmin Rastoder
81'
29
Manuel Kuttin
73
Florian Hoxha
26
Maksim Paskotši
10
Meritan Shabani

Reservespieler

17
Saidy Janko
71'
67'
77
Joël Monteiro
67'
4
Aurèle Amenda
88'
80'
26
David von Ballmoos
19
Noah Persson
30
Sandro Lauper
8
Łukasz Łakomy
22
Donat Rrudhani
18
Jean-Pierre Nsame

Aktuelle Spiele

07.10.2023 18:00
FC Zürich
Zürich
3
2
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
2
1
FC Winterthur
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
07.10.2023 20:30
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
4
2
FC St. Gallen
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
0
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.10.2023 14:15
FC Lugano
Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Servette FC
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
08.10.2023 16:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
3
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Luzern
Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel
Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
16:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 9. Spieltag

22.07.2023
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
FC St. Gallen
FC Basel
Basel
1
1
FC Basel
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Servette FC
Servette
3
1
Servette FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
23.07.2023
FC Zürich
Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
0
0
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
BSC Young Boys
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
26.07.2023
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
0
0
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Lugano
Lugano
3
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.07.2023
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette
2
0
Servette FC
FC Zürich
Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.07.2023
FC Luzern
Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
0
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
14:15 Uhr