Heute Live
Fussball
Leichtathletik
Eishockey
Tennis
Ski Alpin
Formel 1
MotoGP
Langlauf
Skispringen
Nordische Kombi
Biathlon
Handball
Volleyball
Basketball
Unihockey
Schweiz
Super League
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
Nationalliga (Frauen)
Champions League
Champions League
Champions League Quali
Europa League
Europa League
Europa League Quali
Europa Conf. League
Europa Conf. League Quali
Intern. Ligen
Bundesliga (Deutschland)
DFB-Pokal (Deutschland)
Premier League (England)
Primera Division (Spanien)
Serie A (Italien)
Ligue 1 (Frankreich)
Bundesliga (Österreich)
Klub WM
Nationalteams
WM
WM-Qualifikation
WM-Qualifikation
EM
EM-Qualifikation
UEFA Nations League A
Testspiele
Confed Cup
Frauen WM
Frauen EM
Europa Conference League Qual.
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
4
3
SP Tre Penne:
/ Dinamo Batumi:
8'
Pantsulaia
10'
Mamuchashvili
18'
Jigauri
58'
Zaria
Aufstellung
Bilanz
Aufstellung
SP Tre Penne
26
Mattia Migani
7
Francesco Sartori
81'
13
Maicon
64'
18
Benjamin Boccioletti
82'
19
Nicolas Lombardi
8
Nicola Gai
23
Nicholas Santoni
30
Matteo Semprini
55'
80
Mirko Palazzi
9
Riccardo Pieri
64'
95
Imre Badalassi
Dinamo Batumi
13
Lazare Kupatadze
4
Gagi Margvelashvili
16
Irakli Azarovi
36'
23
Mamuka Kobakhidze
35
Grigol Chabradze
3
Benjamin Teidi
62'
8
Jaba Jigauri
18'
46'
17
Vladimer Mamuchashvili
10'
19
Sandro Altunashvili
46'
14
Giorgi Pantsulaia
8'
46'
40
Flamarion
57'
Reservespieler
21
Michael Battistini
55'
2
Davide Cesarini
64'
3
Lorenzo Costa
64'
17
Enrico Cibelli
81'
6
Kevin Zonzini
82'
55
Alfredo Chierighini
33
Mauro Lanzoni
24
Enrico Casadei
20
Paolo Vandi
57
Giacomo Zafferani
10
Michele Simoncelli
Reservespieler
21
Lukas Grozurek
46'
30
Lasha Shindagoridze
46'
7
Giorgi Zaria
58'
46'
27
Vamara Sanogo
57'
11
Giuli Mandzhgaladze
62'
1
Mikheil Alavidze
31
Luka Kharatishvili
5
Oleksandr Azatskyi
24
Malkhaz Gagoshidze
22
Giorgi Navalovski
6
Tornike Gaprindashvili
10
Valerian Tevdoradze
Aktuelle Spiele
20.07.2021 17:55
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
20.07.2021 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
4
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 21:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel
06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr