Europa Conference League Qual.

Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
CD Santa Clara
1
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olimpija:
 / CD Santa Clara:
73'
Rui Costa

Aufstellung

Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana

41
Nejc Vidmar
15
Đorđe Crnomarković
20
Eric Boakye
62
Michael Pavlović
70
Antonio Delamea Mlinar
84'
10
Timi Elšnik
84'
23
Nik Kapun
66'
75'
90
Tomislav Tomić
9
Mustafa Nukić
63'
95
Lamine Tall
97
Aldair
84'

CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara

1
Ricardo Fernandes
2
Rafael Ramos
54'
3
Mikel Villanueva
4
Kennedy Boateng
6
Mansur
78'
10
Lincoln
11
Costinha
25
Hidemasa Morita
98
Ricardinho
13
Carlos Júnior
72'
26
Jean Patric
76'

Reservespieler

16
Gal Kurež
63'
25
Svit Sešlar
75'
37
Enrik Ostrc
84'
14
Marcel Ratnik
84'
29
Dino Špehar
84'
69
Matevž Vidovšek
48
Jan Andrejašič
17
Matic Fink
13
Maj Fogec
22
Erik Gliha
47
Toni Lun Bončina

Reservespieler

77
Rui Costa
73'
72'
16
Paulo Henrique
76'
5
João Afonso
78'

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr