Europa Conference League Qual.

FC Basel
4
2
FC Basel
Újpest FC
0
0
Újpest FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Basel:
21'
Males
45'
Stocker
70'
Arthur Cabral
90'
Petretta
 / Újpest FC:

Aufstellung

FC Basel
FC Basel

1
Heinz Lindner
4
Eray Cömert
78'
5
Michael Lang
84'
21
Andy Pelmard
7
Pajtim Kasami
8
Jordi Quintillà
69'
14
Valentin Stocker
45'
20
Fabian Frei
9
Sebastiano Esposito
85'
10
Arthur Cabral
70'
19
Darian Males
21'
69'

Újpest FC
Újpest FC

1
Filip Pajović
2
Lirim R. Kastrati
16'
4
Abdoulaye Diaby
13
Georgios Koutroumpis
21
Nemanja Antonov
45'
49
Branko Pauljević
60'
14
Aron Csongvai
67'
20
Vincent Onovo
22
Nikola Mitrović
76'
8
Junior Tallo
75'
24
Yohan Croizet

Reservespieler

35
Matías Palacios
69'
34
Taulant Xhaka
69'
28
Raoul Petretta
90'
78'
22
Sergio López
84'
77
Kaly Sène
85'
46
Felix Gebhardt
13
Đorđe Nikolić
3
Gonçalo Cardoso
29
Adrian Durrer
17
Liam Millar
24
Tician Tushi
31
Carmine Chiappetta

Reservespieler

7
Krisztián Simon
60'
15
Miroslav Bjeloš
67'
55
Péter Szakály
75'
27
Mátyás Katona
76'
23
Dávid Banai
34
Zoltán Tomori
62
Dominik Kovács
5
Zsolt Máté
10
Zoltán Stieber

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr