Europa Conference League Qual.

Velež
1
0
Velež Mostar
IF Elfsborg
4
2
IF Elfsborg
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Velež:
81'
Georgijević
 / IF Elfsborg:
3'
Frick
16'
Okkels
48'
Okkels
52'
Frick

Aufstellung

Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar

93
Slaviša Bogdanović
3
Slaviša Radović
6
Samir Zeljković
15
Tarik Isić
51'
59'
8
Mehmed Ćosić
37'
59'
10
Nemanja Anđušić
60'
24
Dino Hasanović
46'
88
Samir Radovac
11
Haris Ovčina
18
Brandao
59'
56
Dženan Zajmović

IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg

31
Tim Rönning
5
Maudo
15
Leo Väisänen
20
Simon Strand
34'
83'
24
Johan Larsson
54'
6
André Rømer
7
Frederik Holst
16
Robert Gojani
74'
17
Per Frick
3'
52'
74'
19
Jeppe Okkels
16'
48'
74'
21
Rasmus Alm

Reservespieler

7
Omar Pršeš
46'
4
Denis Zvonić
59'
28
Edo Vehabović
59'
14
Dejan Georgijević
81'
90'
59'
9
Obren Cvijanović
60'
1
Luka Kačavenda
23
Fernando Ferreyra
27
Nermin Alagić
19
Melvin Osmić
77
Alen Dejanović
2
Faris Zubanović

Reservespieler

4
Christopher McVey
54'
10
Simon Olsson
74'
12
Alexander Bernhardsson
90'
74'
26
Marokhy Ndione
74'
29
Oliver Zandén
83'
1
Mathias Dyngeland
30
Hákon Valdimarsson
8
Samuel Holmén
14
Jacob Ondrejka
28
Noah Söderberg
25
Jack Cooper-Love
11
Ahmed Qasem

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr