Europa Conference League Qual.

Feyenoord
3
2
Feyenoord
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-info/?live_preview=30
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Feyenoord:
9'
Jahanbakhsh
34'
Jahanbakhsh
48'
Sinisterra
 / FC Luzern:

Aufstellung

Feyenoord
Feyenoord

1
Justin Bijlow
2
Marcus Pedersen
4
Marcos Senesi
15
Tyrell Malacia
57'
18
Gernot Trauner
10
Orkun Kökçü
58'
26
Guus Til
76'
28
Jens Toornstra
7
Luis Sinisterra
48'
77'
9
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
9'
34'
42'
11
Bryan Linssen

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

90
Vaso Vasić
13
Martin Frýdek
17
Simon Grether
66'
46
Marco Burch
66
David Domgjoni
6
Jordy Wehrmann
67'
7
Ibrahima N'Diaye
15
Marvin Schulz
46'
16
Varol Tasar
46'
19
Filip Ugrinić
31
Lorik Emini
46'

Reservespieler

19
Róbert Boženík
42'
5
Ridgeciano Haps
57'
45
Lennard Hartjes
58'
48
Antoni Milambo
76'
24
Naoufal Bannis
77'
21
Ofir Marciano
51
Devin Remie
35
Wouter Burger
25
Ramon Hendriks
16
Franco Antonucci
8
Leroy Fer
20
João Carlos Teixeira

Reservespieler

4
Christian Gentner
46'
22
Yvan Alounga
46'
9
Dejan Sorgić
46'
34
Silvan Sidler
66'
41
Noah Rupp
67'
70
Loïc Jacot
38
Pascal Loretz
28
Holger Badstuber
29
Patrick Farkas

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr