Europa Conference League Qual.

HNK Rijeka
4
1
HNK Rijeka
Hibernian FC
1
0
Hibernian FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HNK Rijeka:
36'
Pavičić
68'
Abass
90'
Bušnja
 / Hibernian FC:
56'
Magennis
72'
McGinn

Aufstellung

HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka

32
Andrej Prskalo
4
Nino Galović
15
Anton Krešić
27
Ivan Tomečak
36
Hrvoje Smolčić
7
Robert Murić
10
Domagoj Pavičić
36'
26'
11
Prince Ampem
83'
90'
16
Adam Gnezda Čerin
65'
9
Jorge Obregón
77'
33
Issah Abass
68'

Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC

1
Matt Macey
3
Josh Doig
5
Ryan Porteous
6
Paul McGinn
72'
24
Darren McGregor
13'
67'
7
Kyle Magennis
56'
11
Joe Newell
18'
86'
22
Jake Doyle-Hayes
83'
10
Martin Boyle
68'
15
Kevin Nisbet
18
Jamie Murphy
71'

Reservespieler

8
Adrian Liber
65'
23
Denis Bušnja
90'
77'
12
Andrija Vukčević
90'
53
Antonio Frigan
2
Filip Braut
5
Niko Galešić
26
João Escoval
3
Mikhail Merkulov
14
Darko Velkovski
13
Ivan Lepinjica
20
Robert Mudražija
17
Matej Vuk

Reservespieler

13
Alexandros Gogić
71'
32
Josh Campbell
86'
21
Maciej Dąbrowski
30
Craig Samson
35
Jack Brydon
16
Lewis Stevenson
8
Drey Wright
19
Jamie Gullan
17
Daniel MacKay

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr