Europa Conference League Qual.

Kazan
0
0
0
Rubin Kazan
Raków
1
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kazan:
 / Raków:
111'
Gutkovskis

Aufstellung

Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan

22
Yury Dyupin
120'
4
Silvije Begić
5
Filip Uremović
20
Vladislav Ignatiev
94'
77
Ilya Samoshnikov
105'
106'
6
In-beom Hwang
105'
10
Darko Jevtić
56'
28
Oliver Abildgaard
99
Sead Hakšabanović
14
Mikhail Kostyukov
38'
105'
21
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
105'

Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa

1
Vladan Kovačević
6
Andrzej Niewulis
86'
24
Zoran Arsenić
7
Fran Tudor
20
Marko Poletanović
97'
23
Patryk Kun
117'
66
Giannis Papanikolaou
77
Marcin Cebula
97'
9
Sebastian Musiolik
84'
11
Ivi López
17
Mateusz Wdowiak
39'
75'

Reservespieler

38
Leon Musaev
63'
56'
31
Georgii Zotov
94'
16
Mitsuki Saito
108'
105'
7
Soltmurad Bakaev
105'
19
Ivan Ignatyev
105'
1
Nikita Medvedev
120'
54
Artem Ismagilov
27
Aleksey Gritsaenko
8
Oleg Shatov

Reservespieler

71
Wiktor Długosz
75'
21
Vladislavs Gutkovskis
111'
84'
5
Dominik Wydra
120'
97'
14
Daniel Szelągowski
97'
3
Milan Rundić
117'
12
Kacper Trelowski
22
Iwo Kaczmarski
15
Alexandre Guedes
18
Jakub Arak
31
Žarko Udovičić

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr