Europa Conference League Qual.

København
4
3
FC København
Lok Plovdiv
2
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
København:
11'
Diks
20'
Diks
40'
Pep Biel
48'
Daramy
 / Lok Plovdiv:
30'
Iliev
85'
Lucas Salinas

Aufstellung

FC København
FC København

1
Kamil Grabara
2
Kevin Diks
11'
20'
68'
5
Davit Khotcholava
20
Nicolai Boilesen
68'
34
Victor Kristiansen
6
Jens Stage
56'
11
Mohamed Daramy
48'
57'
12
Lukas Lerager
90'
16
Pep Biel
40'
33
Rasmus Falk
75'
9
Kamil Wilczek

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1
Ilko Pirgov
4
Christian Gomis
65'
78'
6
Emil Yanchev
53'
11
Connor Ruane
67'
20
Miloš Petrović
25
Artur Crăciun
34
Petar Vitanov
39
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev
66'
78'
9
Bircent Karagaren
10
Georgi Minchev
67'
14
Dimitar Iliev
30'

Reservespieler

23
Jonas Wind
56'
24
William Bøving
57'
22
Peter Ankersen
68'
26
Marios Oikonomou
68'
28
Rasmus Højlund
90'
75'
13
Sten Grytebust
21
Kalle Johnsson
3
Pierre Bengtsson
27
Valdemar Lund Jensen
30
Hákon Haraldsson
10
Zeca

Reservespieler

16
Lucas Salinas
85'
53'
7
Shaquill Sno
67'
61
Vincent Marcel
67'
2
Oleksii Bykov
78'
44
Nikolay Nikolaev
78'
71
Lukas Raeder
5
Martin Paskalev
19
Aleksandar Ivanov

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr