Europa Conference League Qual.

Žalgiris
2
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Žalgiris:
7'
Kiš
90'
Pape Diaw
 / FK Bodø/Glimt:
49'
Saltnes
54'
Saltnes

Aufstellung

FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris

1
Edvinas Gertmonas
7
Joël Bopesu
15
Ivan Tatomirović
23
Elhadji Pape Diaw
90'
8
Milen Gamakov
81'
14
Karolis Uzéla
87'
22
Ovidijus Verbickas
10
Tomislav Kiš
7'
81'
11
Hugo Vidémont
12
Jakub Sylvestr
50'
63'
13
Saulius Mikoliūnas

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
2
Marius Lode
3
Alfons Sampsted
16
Morten Konradsen
56'
18
Brede Moe
7
Patrick Berg
10
Hugo Vetlesen
82'
14
Ulrik Saltnes
49'
54'
19
Sondre Fet
45'
46'
9
Ola Solbakken
81'
20
Erik Botheim
88'

Reservespieler

77
Francis Kyeremeh
63'
88
Mantas Kuklys
81'
27
Josip Tadić
81'
3
Mario Pavelić
87'
25
Tomislav Duka
95
Gaudentas Ralys
85
Nojus Stankevicius
21
Gabrielis Nikonovas
96
Gustas Jarusevičius
81
Meinardas Mikulenas

Reservespieler

11
Amahl Pellegrino
46'
4
Marius Høibråten
56'
28
Pernambuco
81'
23
Elias Hagen
82'
24
Lasse Nordås
88'
30
Joshua Smits
5
Fredrik Bjørkan
21
Vegard Kongsro
26
Sigurd Kvile
22
Vegard Moberg
32
Joel Mvuka

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr