Europa Conference League Qual.

Red Imps
3
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Riga FC
1
1
1
Riga FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Red Imps:
32'
Walker
105'
Chipolina
120'
Ronan
 / Riga FC:
19'
Vakulko

Aufstellung

Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

1
Lolo Soler
5
Scott Wiseman
6
Bernardo Lopes
16
Toscano
24
Jack Sergeant
97'
66
Ethan Britto
68'
8
Graeme Torrilla
87'
10
Liam Walker
32'
17
Marco Rosa
96'
20
Carralero
68'
29
Kike Gómez
86'
87'

Riga FC
Riga FC

1
Ivan Brkić
2
Camilo Saiz
9
Armands Pētersons
31'
105'
25
Ngonda Muzinga
7
Felipe Brisola
69'
14
Nedeljko Piščević
65'
19
Ivan Paurević
23
Yury Vakulko
19'
69'
11
Mikael Soisalo
90'
27
Stanislav Krapukhin
58'
32
Wesley Natã
113'

Reservespieler

11
Alan Araiza
106'
68'
88
Emmanuel Ocran
68'
14
Roy Chipolina
105'
105'
87'
86
Añón
87'
4
Kian Ronan
120'
96'
3
Joseph Chipolina
97'
13
Kyle Goldwin
25
Francisco Paulino
15
Brian Gómez
99
Dylan Peacock
7
Lee Casciaro

Reservespieler

29
Jean-Baptiste Léo
58'
10
Besar Halimi
120'
69'
95
Edgar Babayan
69'
20
Karim Loukili
90'
17
Vladislavs Fjodorovs
105'
21
Yunusa Muritala
113'
12
Roberts Ozols

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr