Europa Conference League Qual.

Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham:
9'
Kane
34'
Kane
70'
Lo Celso
 / Ferreira:

Aufstellung

Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur

22
Pierluigi Gollini
2
Matt Doherty
4
Cristian Romero
30'
15
Eric Dier
33
Ben Davies
8
Harry Winks
18
Giovani Lo Celso
70'
10
Harry Kane
9'
34'
72'
11
Bryan Gil
63'
73'
19
Ryan Sessegnon
63'
27
Lucas Moura
84'

Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira

13
André Ferreira
2
Marco Baixinho
5
Antunes
49'
76'
6
Maracás
21
Jorge Silva
32
Flávio
26
Rui Pires
64'
46
Stephen Eustáquio
77'
10
Denílson
41'
70'
15
Juan Delgado
69'
23
Lucas Silva
77'

Reservespieler

5
Pierre-Emile Højbjerg
63'
7
Heung-min Son
72'
23
Steven Bergwijn
73'
20
Dele Alli
84'
40
Brandon Austin
3
Reguilón
48
Maksim Paskotši
6
Davinson Sánchez
43
Nile John
54
Dilan Markanday
29
Oliver Skipp
44
Dane Scarlett

Reservespieler

7
Hélder Ferreira
69'
99
Douglas Tanque
70'
29
Fernando Fonseca
76'
77
Nuno Santos
77'
9
Uilton
77'
12
Jeimes
20
Luís Bastos
3
Nuno Lima
8
Abbas Ibrahim
22
Luíz Carlos
16
Matchoi Djaló
45
João Pedro

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr