Europa Conference League Qual.

M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Shakter
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
M. Tel Aviv:
18'
Nachmias
40'
Glazer
 / Shakter:

Aufstellung

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
4
Saborit
59'
5
Idan Nachmias
18'
63'
28
Geraldes
44
Luis Hernández
89'
6
Dan Glazer
40'
21
Sheran Yeini
53'
61'
22
Avi Rikan
11
Tal Ben Haim
61'
20
Osama Khalaila
61'
39
Eduardo Guerrero
79'

Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda

30
Igor Shatskiy
3
David Atanasovski
46'
13
Pavel Nazarenko
18'
25
Andrey Buyvolov
76'
82'
27
Vladimir Khozin
33
Abdel Lamanje
55
Ivan Graf
85'
8
Stefan Bukorac
35'
15
David Mawutor
44
Edin Rustemović
82'
99
Yevgeniy Shikavka
63'

Reservespieler

18
Eden Shamir
61'
9
Stipe Perica
61'
7
Matan Hozez
61'
3
Matan Baltaxa
63'
10
Dan Biton
79'
19
Daniel Tenenbaum
27
Ofir Davidzada
40
Guy Mizrahi
47
Eden Karzev
36
Ido Shahar
26
Ronen Hanzis
29
Eylon Almog

Reservespieler

16
Yeskendir Kybyray
18'
10
Idris Umaev
46'
19
Oralkhan Omirtaev
63'
7
Gevorg Najaryan
82'
34
Abylaikhan Nazimkhanov
82'
35
Ernar Saylauov
1
Igor Trofimets
50
Tair Nurseitov
87
Mikhail Bakaev
29
Vuk Mitošević
22
Ivan Sviridov
9
Aydos Tattybaev

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr