Europa Conference League Qual.

PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK:
 / HNK Rijeka:
33'
Lepinjica
90'
Galešić

Aufstellung

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

31
Alexandros Paschalakis
2
Rodrigo
31'
5
Fernando Varela
15
Ángel Crespo
7
Omar El Kaddouri
90'
21
Diego Biseswar
71'
22
Stefan Schwab
27
Jasmin Kurtić
86'
90'
9
Karol Świderski
14
Andrija Živković
72'
20
Vieirinha

HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka

32
Andrej Prskalo
4
Nino Galović
68'
12
Andrija Vukčević
76'
15
Anton Krešić
26
João Escoval
27
Ivan Tomečak
72'
10
Domagoj Pavičić
11
Prince Ampem
13
Ivan Lepinjica
33'
16
Adam Gnezda Čerin
14'
76'
33
Issah Abass
89'

Reservespieler

13
Lucas Taylor
31'
70
Georgios Koutsias
71'
10
Thomas Murg
72'
44
Anderson Esiti
90'
23
Shinji Kagawa
90'
64
Christos Talichmanidis
19
Lefteris Lyratzis
49
Giannis Michailidis
6
Enea Mihaj
8
Douglas Augusto
51
Theocharis Tsingaras
97
Lazaros Lamprou

Reservespieler

23
Denis Bušnja
72'
5
Niko Galešić
90'
76'
8
Adrian Liber
76'
9
Jorge Obregón
89'
98
Martin Zlomislić
2
Filip Braut
14
Darko Velkovski
20
Robert Mudražija
17
Matej Vuk

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr