Europa Conference League Qual.

KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Union Berlin
4
3
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KuPS:
 / Union Berlin:
6'
Awoniyi
29'
Kruse
31'
Awoniyi
90'
Voglsammer

Aufstellung

Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS

21
Johannes Kreidl
2
Paulo Ricardo
49'
4
MacDonald Niba
46'
15
Henry Uzochukwu
36'
46'
22
Henri Toivomäki
23
Daniel Carrillo
10
Jordan Sebban
11
Jānis Ikaunieks
80'
14
Anton Popovitch
19
Nana Boateng
79'
9
Tim Väyrynen
46'

1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin

1
Andreas Luthe
5
Marvin Friedrich
25
Timo Baumgartl
26
Tymoteusz Puchacz
72'
28
Christopher Trimmel
31
Robin Knoche
7
Levin Öztunali
87'
8
Rani Khedira
24
Genki Haraguchi
72'
10
Max Kruse
29'
60'
14
Taiwo Awoniyi
6'
31'
60'

Reservespieler

32
Felipe Aspegren
46'
8
Rangel
46'
13
Aniekpeno Udoh
46'
26
Axel Vidjeskog
79'
29
Santeri Haarala
80'
12
Sami Rissanen
31
Miika Töyräs
33
Taneli Hämäläinen
20
Arttu Heinonen
16
Tommi Jyry
17
Iiro Järvinen

Reservespieler

27
Sheraldo Becker
60'
9
Andreas Voglsammer
90'
60'
23
Niko Gießelmann
72'
32
Marcus Ingvartsen
72'
36
Cedric Teuchert
87'
12
Jakob Busk
19
Frederik Rønnow
3
Paul Jaeckel
6
Julian Ryerson
17
Kevin Behrens

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr