Europa Conference League Qual.

IF Elfsborg
3
1
IF Elfsborg
Feyenoord
1
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
IF Elfsborg:
42'
Larsson
49'
Bernhardsson
77'
Ndione
 / Feyenoord:
61'
Til

Aufstellung

IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg

31
Tim Rönning
4
Christopher McVey
15
Leo Väisänen
20
Simon Strand
24
Johan Larsson
42'
6
André Rømer
67'
71'
10
Simon Olsson
12
Alexander Bernhardsson
49'
76'
19
Jeppe Okkels
70'
21
Rasmus Alm
76'
26
Marokhy Ndione
77'

Feyenoord
Feyenoord

21
Ofir Marciano
2
Marcus Pedersen
15
Tyrell Malacia
18
Gernot Trauner
41'
35
Wouter Burger
10
Orkun Kökçü
78'
26
Guus Til
61'
28
Jens Toornstra
7
Luis Sinisterra
75'
9
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
87'
11
Bryan Linssen
75'

Reservespieler

14
Jacob Ondrejka
70'
28
Noah Söderberg
71'
11
Sveinn Guðjohnsen
76'
11
Ahmed Qasem
76'
1
Mathias Dyngeland
30
Hákon Valdimarsson
32
Gustav Broman
2
Gustaf Lagerbielke
5
Maudo
29
Oliver Zandén
22
Kevin Holmén
23
Prince Isaac Kouame

Reservespieler

5
Ridgeciano Haps
75'
75'
24
Naoufal Bannis
75'
43
Mimeirhel Benita
87'
51
Devin Remie
49
Tein Troost
25
Ramon Hendriks
48
Antoni Milambo
19
Róbert Boženík

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr