Europa Conference League Qual.

Sivasspor
1
0
Sivasspor
København
2
0
FC København
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sivasspor:
59'
James
 / København:
55'
Diks
60'
Stage

Aufstellung

Sivasspor
Sivasspor

35
Ali Vural
3
Uğur Çiftçi
77'
21
Koray Altınay
77
Ahmet Oğuz
76'
88
Caner Osmanpaşa
46'
5
Isaac Cofie
71'
24
Okechukwu Azubuike
90'
37
Hakan Arslan
88'
7
Max Gradel
90'
8
Olarenwaju Kayode
70'
90
Leke James
59'
71'

FC København
FC København

1
Kamil Grabara
2
Kevin Diks
55'
5
Davit Khotcholava
42'
20
Nicolai Boilesen
34
Victor Kristiansen
6
Jens Stage
60'
70'
10
Zeca
11
Mohamed Daramy
22'
69'
16
Pep Biel
79'
33
Rasmus Falk
23
Jonas Wind
89'

Reservespieler

11
Jorge Félix
71'
9
Mustapha Yatabaré
71'
17
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt
76'
14
Samba Camara
90'
81
Emre Satılmış
25
Muammer Yıldırım
58
Ziya Erdal
62
Özkan Yiğiter
10
Sefa Yılmaz

Reservespieler

12
Lukas Lerager
69'
26
Marios Oikonomou
90'
79'
28
Rasmus Højlund
89'
13
Sten Grytebust
21
Kalle Johnsson
22
Peter Ankersen
3
Pierre Bengtsson
27
Valdemar Lund Jensen
24
William Bøving
7
Luther Singh

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr