Europa Conference League Qual.

Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan:
25'
Ricardo Gomes
27'
Saničanin
 / CD Santa Clara:

Aufstellung

Partizan
Partizan

41
Aleksandar Popović
4
Siniša Saničanin
27'
71'
5
Igor Vujačić
56'
26
Aleksandar Miljković
37
Ivan Obradović
16
Saša Zdjelar
20
Seydouba Soumah
28'
39
Miloš Jojić
41'
85'
11
Ricardo Gomes
25'
50
Lazar Marković
74'
77
Nemanja Jović
74'

CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara

99
Marco Pereira
2
Rafael Ramos
3
Mikel Villanueva
64'
5
João Afonso
6
Mansur
79'
8
Anderson Carvalho
67'
10
Lincoln
25
Hidemasa Morita
84'
7
Allano
67'
9
Mohamed Bouldini
53'
59'
26
Jean Patric
84'

Reservespieler

6
Bibras Natcho
28'
55
Danilo Pantić
74'
8
Filip Holender
74'
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
85'
85
Nemanja Stevanović
31
Rajko Brežančić
23
Bojan Ostojić
17
Marko Živković
10
Lazar Pavlović
99
Milan Smiljanić
33
Marko Milovanović
36
Nikola Terzić

Reservespieler

23
Crysan
59'
98
Ricardinho
67'
77
Rui Costa
76'
67'
21
Nené
84'
1
Ricardo Fernandes
97
Rodolfo
4
Kennedy Boateng
16
Paulo Henrique
95
Pierre Sagna
19
Júlio Romão

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr