Europa Conference League Qual.

KuPS
2
1
Kuopion PS
Vorskla
2
1
Vorskla Poltava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KuPS:
6'
Udoh
90'
Tomas
 / Vorskla:
29'
Kane
55'
Thill

Aufstellung

Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS

21
Johannes Kreidl
3
Diogo Tomas
90'
15
Henry Uzochukwu
22
Henri Toivomäki
82'
23
Daniel Carrillo
33
Taneli Hämäläinen
10
Jordan Sebban
78'
14
Anton Popovitch
43'
62'
19
Nana Boateng
84'
25
Urho Nissilä
80'
13
Aniekpeno Udoh
6'

Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla Poltava

31
Dmytro Riznyk
5
Najeeb Yakubu
13
Sergiy Yavorskyi
17
Volodymyr Chesnakov
50
Ibrahim Kane
29'
76'
55
Valeriy Bondarenko
68'
4
Igor Perduta
6
Aleksandr Sklyar
90'
8
Olivier Thill
55'
28
David Puclin
88'
11
Ruslan Stepanyuk
82'

Reservespieler

11
Jānis Ikaunieks
64'
62'
8
Rangel
78'
20
Arttu Heinonen
82'
12
Sami Rissanen
4
MacDonald Niba
18
Juho Pirttijoki
16
Tommi Jyry
29
Santeri Haarala
17
Iiro Järvinen

Reservespieler

38
Artem Chelyadin
76'
99
Vladyslav Vakula
82'
14
Danylo Kravchuk
88'
51
Pavlo Isenko
21
Oleksandr Tkachenko
77
Bogdan Kushnirenko
47
Amilcar
7
Luizão
45
Aderinsola Eseola
9
Ivan Pešić

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr