Europa Conference League Qual.

Viktoria Plzeň
2
2
Viktoria Plzeň
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Dinamo Brest
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň:
22'
Šulc
33'
Kaša
 / Dinamo Brest:
78'
Shestyuk

Aufstellung

Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň

16
Aleš Hruška
11
Matěj Hybš
22
Jakub Brabec
35
Filip Kaša
33'
89'
19
Michal Hlavatý
60'
21
Šimon Falta
31
Pavel Šulc
22'
90'
99
Modou N'Diaye
29'
5
Joel Kayamba
74'
9
Jean-David Beauguel
74'
18
Jhon Mosquera

Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest

25
Roman Stepanov
3
Yann Affi
13
Artur Slabashevich
18
Vladimir Shcherbo
76'
32
Vladislav Yasukevich
81'
90'
8
Sergey Tikhonovskiy
17
Pavel Sedko
23
Edgar Olekhnovich
77
Sergiy Shapoval
46'
9
Stanislav Bilenkyi
51'
27
Mukhtar Sanusi
63'

Reservespieler

25
Aleš Čermák
60'
50
Adriel Ba Loua
74'
15
Tomáš Chorý
74'
4
Luděk Pernica
89'
13
Marián Tvrdoň
29
Ondřej Mrózek
32
Josef Koželuh
14
Radim Řezník
66
Miroslav Káčer
57
Ondřej Pachlopník
26
Lukáš Matějka

Reservespieler

10
Aleksandr Shestyuk
78'
46'
89
Sergey Lynko
80'
63'
29
Yaroslav Oreshkevich
76'
56
Vadim Milyutin
90'
1
Artem Denisenko
88
Sergey Usenya
59
Aleksandr Anufriev
90
Vasili Zhurnevich

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr