Europa Conference League Qual.

Sivasspor
1
0
Sivasspor
CS Petrocub
0
0
CS Petrocub
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sivasspor:
65'
Kayode
 / CS Petrocub:

Aufstellung

Sivasspor
Sivasspor

35
Ali Vural
3
Uğur Çiftçi
6
Dimitrios Goutas
77
Ahmet Oğuz
88
Caner Osmanpaşa
10
Sefa Yılmaz
62'
37
Hakan Arslan
76
Fayçal Fajr
8
Olarenwaju Kayode
65'
89'
11
Jorge Félix
62'
16
Pedro Henrique
84'

CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub

1
Meira
17
Victor Bogaciuc
77'
21
Maxim Potîrniche
27
Artiom Rozgoniuc
84'
73
Ioan-Calin Revenco
90
Ion Jardan
9
Vladimir Ambros
83'
19
Mihai Plătică
94
Corneliu Cotogoi
71'
11
Sergiu Plătică
82'
97
Marius Iosipoi
8'

Reservespieler

21
Koray Altınay
76'
62'
9
Mustapha Yatabaré
62'
90
Leke James
84'
58
Ziya Erdal
89'
81
Emre Satılmış
25
Muammer Yıldırım
62
Özkan Yiğiter
20
Kerem Kesgin
19
Kubilay Şahin

Reservespieler

7
Constantin Sandu
11'
8'
18
Vadim Gulceac
71'
14
Alexandru Vlas
83'
20
Donalio Melachio Douanla
84'
99
Igor Mostovei
22
Ştefan Efros
2
Jacques Onana
10
Alexandru Bejan

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr