Europa Conference League Qual.

Aarhus GF
1
0
Aarhus GF
Larne FC
1
1
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Aarhus GF:
73'
Olsen
 / Larne FC:
45'
Hale

Aufstellung

Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF

1
Jesper Hansen
4
Yann Bisseck
5
Frederik Tingager
88'
13
Alexander Munksgaard
61'
15
Oliver Lund
70'
6
Nikolai Poulsen
10
Patrick Olsen
73'
11
Gift Links
17
Jón Dagur Þorsteinsson
18'
26'
27
Albert Grønbæk Erlykke
78'
21
Dawid Kurminowski
70'

Larne FC
Larne FC

34
Rohan Ferguson
82'
4
Albert Watson
18
Cian Bolger
43'
23
Tomas Cosgrove
71'
26
Dean Jarvis
5
Fuad Sule
87'
6
John Herron
8
Mark Randall
28'
87'
16
Lee Lynch
42'
24
Jeff Hughes
10
David McDaid

Reservespieler

26
Anthony D'Alberto
61'
2
Alex Gersbach
70'
38
Alexander Ammitzbøll
70'
23
Thomas Thiesson Kristensen
88'
16
Daniel Andersen
37
Sebastian Hausner
18
Jesper Juelsgård
20
Zach Duncan
7
Milan Jevtović
14
Søren Tengstedt

Reservespieler

9
Ronan Hale
45'
75'
42'
5
Joshua Robinson
72'
71'
3
Graham Kelly
90'
87'
17
Andy Mitchell
87'
13
Michael Argyrides
14
Andy Scott
30
Matthew Lusty

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr