Europa Conference League Qual.

1. FC Slovácko
2
1
1
1
1. FC Slovácko
Lok Plovdiv
3
0
0
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko:
26'
Daníček
 / Lok Plovdiv:

Aufstellung

1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko

1
Filip Nguyen
3
Michal Kadlec
6
Stanislav Hofmann
23
Petr Reinberk
105'
10
Jan Navrátil
63'
11
Milan Petržela
90'
18
Lukáš Sadílek
20
Marek Havlík
3'
28
Vlastimil Daníček
26'
19
Jan Kalabiška
90'
22
Rigino Cicilia
110'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1
Ilko Pirgov
4
Christian Gomis
11
Connor Ruane
73'
20
Miloš Petrović
90'
25
Artur Crăciun
16
Lucas Salinas
34
Petar Vitanov
39
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev
68'
9
Birsent Karagaren
10
Georgi Minchev
104'
14
Dimitar Iliev

Reservespieler

15
Václav Jurečka
63'
14
Josef Divíšek
108'
90'
7
Daniel Holzer
90'
27
Michal Tomič
105'
13
Michal Kohút
110'
91
Pavol Bajza
31
Jiří Borek
29
Marko Merdović
16
Patrik Šimko
8
Daniel Mareček
9
Filip Vecheta

Reservespieler

6
Emil Yanchev
68'
2
Oleksii Bykov
90'
19
Aleksandar Ivanov
104'
71
Lukas Raeder
44
Nikolay Nikolaev
5
Martin Paskalev
28
Ayvan Angelov

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr