Europa Conference League Qual.

Raków
4
0
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
FK Sūduva
3
0
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa

1
Vladan Kovačević
6
Andrzej Niewulis
113'
24
Zoran Arsenić
7
Fran Tudor
79'
20
Marko Poletanović
88'
23
Patryk Kun
78'
77
Marcin Cebula
101'
11
Ivi López
14
Daniel Szelągowski
56'
17
Mateusz Wdowiak
101'
21
Vladislavs Gutkovskis
46'

FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva

1
Makis Giannikoglou
10
Semir Kerla
15
Aleksandar Živanović
19
Vaidas Slavickas
78'
29
Markas Beneta
90'
4
Olivier Rommens
62'
69'
5
Nicolás Gorobsov
119'
8
Nacho Cases
114'
20
Romain Habran
90'
13
Serge Nyuiadzi
77'
35
Jordan N'Kololo

Reservespieler

9
Sebastian Musiolik
46'
71
Wiktor Długosz
82'
56'
31
Žarko Udovičić
78'
66
Giannis Papanikolaou
101'
18
Jakub Arak
101'
25
Maciej Wilusz
113'
12
Kacper Trelowski

Reservespieler

17
Giedrius Matulevičius
69'
11
Xabi Auzmendi
105'
77'
80
Evgen Efremov
78'
94
Nicolas Taravel
90'
7
Aleksandr Makas
90'
9
Alexandros Gargkalatzidis
114'
12
Ivan Kardum
99
Vilius Stebrys
32
Augustas Dubickas
6
Povilas Leimonas

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr