Europa Conference League Qual.

Aberdeen
5
2
Aberdeen FC
BK Häcken
1
0
BK Häcken
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen:
28'
Considine
44'
Ferguson
53'
Ferguson
83'
Ramírez
90'
McLennan
 / BK Häcken:
59'
Jeremejeff

Aufstellung

Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC

1
Joe Lewis
4
Andy Considine
28'
6'
22
Calvin Ramsay
77'
2
Ross McCrorie
8
Scott Brown
16
Funso Ojo
66'
17
Jonny Hayes
76'
19
Lewis Ferguson
44'
53'
9
Christian Ramírez
83'
90'
11
Ryan Hedges
14
Jay Emmanuel-Thomas

BK Häcken
BK Häcken

26
Peter Abrahamsson
3
Johan Hammar
4
Joona Toivio
5
Godswill Ekpolo
14
Óskar Sverrisson
7
Leo Bengtsson
46'
8
Erik Friberg
55'
17
Gustav Berggren
20
Ali Youssef
53'
9
Alexander Jeremejeff
59'
23
Patrik Wålemark
83'

Reservespieler

3
Jack MacKenzie
66'
18
Connor McLennan
90'
76'
21
Jack Gurr
77'
20
Teddy Jenks
90'
25
Gary Woods
35
Mason Hancock
24
Dean Campbell
15
Dylan McGeouch
33
Matty Kennedy
10
Niall McGinn

Reservespieler

11
Tobias Heintz
46'
28
Samir Maarouf
53'
6
Alexander Faltsetas
55'
24
William Milovanović
87'
83'
1
Johan Brattberg
29
Jonathan Rasheed
13
Yannick Adjoumani
22
Tobias Carlsson
12
Valgeir Friðriksson
15
Martin Olsson
19
Daleho Irandust

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr