Europa Conference League Qual.

Budućnost
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
HB
2
1
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Budućnost:
 / HB:
39'
Mohr
73'
Johansen

Aufstellung

FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica

31
Đorđije Pavličić
72'
2
Andrija Ražnatović
46'
24
Bogdan Milić
46'
25
Velimir Vlahović
45
Jovan Baošić
19
Miloš Raičković
22
Miomir Đuričković
9
Šaleta Kordić
61'
10
Igor Ivanović
73'
14
Lazar Mijović
34
Viktor Đukanović
46'

HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn

1
Teitur Gestsson
6
Daniel Johansen
73'
17
Bartal Wardum
4
Heðin Hansen
10
René Joensen
74'
11
Pætur Petersen
57'
15
Heri Mohr
39'
84'
19
Hørður Askham
7
Adrian Justinussen
9
Michał Przybylski
74'
22
Mikkel Dahl
57'

Reservespieler

23
Nemanja Sekulić
46'
7
Draško Božović
46'
18
Petar Grbić
75'
46'
87
Marko Mrvaljević
73'
1
Miloš Dragojević
33
Vladan Adžić
5
Anto Babić
15
Amir Muzurović
28
Aleksa Ćetković

Reservespieler

30
Mads Mikkelsen
57'
18
Stefan Radosavljević
57'
23
Hilmar Leon Jakobsen
74'
29
Aki Samuelsen
74'
14
Jákup Thomsen
84'
25
Bjarti Mørk
28
Samuel Chukwudi
20
Ási Dam
8
Dan í Soylu

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
2
Breiðablik
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
3
2
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
0
0
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr