Europa Conference League Qual.

20.07.2021
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
NK Domžale
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
FC Honka
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
Kauno Žalgiris
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
The New Saints
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
1
KF Prishtina
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Hibernians FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
0
0
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.07.2021
FK Astana
Astana
2
1
FK Astana
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat
Ararat
2
0
FC Ararat
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
4
1
Śląsk Wrocław
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
0
FK Panevėžys
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
0
Vojvodina
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Kuopion PS
KuPS
2
1
Kuopion PS
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
2
1
Vorskla Poltava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
3
3
Rīgas Futbola skola
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
0
0
FC Ashdod
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Molde FK
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
Servette Genève
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Austria Wien
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
0
Breiðablik
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
3
1
PFC Sochi
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
0
0
Keşlə FK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
0
0
Birkirkara FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
F91 Dudelange
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
1
1
Bohemian FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
4
3
IF Elfsborg
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
0
FC Milsami
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
3
0
Hammarby IF
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
1
0
NK Maribor
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
2
Viktoria Plzeň
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Dinamo Brest
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC København
København
4
1
FC København
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
CS Petrocub
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Sivasspor
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
BATE Borisov
Borisov
1
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
0
0
1. FC Slovácko
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
1
Apollon Limassol
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
3
2
MŠK Žilina
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Liepāja
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
KF Laçi
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
0
0
Sepsi OSK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1
Riga FC
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
3
1
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
0
0
Arda Kardzhali
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HB Tórshavn
HB
4
1
HB Tórshavn
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Velež Mostar
Velež
2
1
Velež Mostar
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
1
AEK Athen
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Larne FC
Larne FC
2
2
Larne FC
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
1
0
Aarhus GF
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
4
2
KAA Gent
Vålerenga IF
VIF
0
0
Vålerenga IF
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
3
1
Hibernian FC
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
5
2
Aberdeen FC
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
1
0
BK Häcken
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
4
2
Linfield FC
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
0
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
0
0
NK Osijek
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
2
1
Újpest FC
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
Partizan
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
2
Dundalk FC
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
2
FCI Levadia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
2
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
27.07.2021
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
3
1
2
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
n.V.
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
4
1
Hibernians FC
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
2
2
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
29.07.2021
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
5
1
2
2
Shakter Karaganda
FCSB
FCSB
3
0
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
i.E.
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
0
0
0
FK Liepāja
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
0
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
4
0
3
Tobyl Kostanay
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
0
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
2
0
2
Vorskla Poltava
Kuopion PS
KuPS
3
0
2
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Dinamo Brest
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
3
1
Újpest FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Honka
FC Honka
0
0
FC Honka
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Sumgayit FK
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
2
2
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
2
1
Keşlə FK
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
4
2
PFC Sochi
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
4
1
1
1
Birkirkara FC
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
5
0
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
i.E.
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
2
0
Hibernian FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
1
Dundalk FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
3
1
1
1
Sepsi OSK
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
4
0
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
2
0
BK Häcken
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
2
1
MŠK Žilina
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
0
FC Milsami
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
5
3
IF Elfsborg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
0
0
FC Ashdod
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
FC København
København
5
1
FC København
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
0
0
Arda Kardzhali
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
Sivasspor
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
CS Petrocub
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
Borisov
1
1
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
4
0
Dinamo Batumi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
1
0
Aarhus GF
Larne FC
Larne FC
1
1
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
2
1
1
1
1. FC Slovácko
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
3
0
0
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
4
0
Rosenborg BK
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
1
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vålerenga IF
VIF
2
1
Vålerenga IF
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
4
0
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
3
0
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
5
2
Maccabi Haifa
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
3
The New Saints
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
1
0
Kauno Žalgiris
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
2
Breiðablik
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
0
Austria Wien
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
1
1
AEK Athen
Velež Mostar
Velež
3
0
0
0
Velež Mostar
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Puskás FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
FK Partizani
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
0
Vojvodina
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
0
FK Panevėžys
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
3
1
Śląsk Wrocław
FC Ararat
Ararat
3
2
FC Ararat
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
0
Borac Banja Luka
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
4
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
2
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
2
1
2
Aris Saloniki
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
0
FK Astana
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
Servette Genève
Servette
2
1
Servette Genève
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
1
1
Hammarby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
3
1
Bohemian FC
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel82
2The New SaintsDeclan McManusThe New Saints63
Hammarby IFAstrit SelmaniHammarby IF61
FeyenoordGuus TilFeyenoord60
5IF ElfsborgPer FrickIF Elfsborg50
KAA GentDarko LemajićKAA Gent51
Śląsk WrocławRóbert PichŚląsk Wrocław51
Vorskla PoltavaRangelVorskla Poltava50
FeyenoordLuis SinisterraFeyenoord50
10Maccabi HaifaOmer AtziliMaccabi Haifa40
Pogoń SzczecinVahan BichakhchyanPogoń Szczecin42
Hibernians FCJurgen DegabrieleHibernians FC40
FC KøbenhavnKevin DiksFC København40
MŠK ŽilinaDávid ĎurišMŠK Žilina40
Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC42